Preston17's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
2
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
3
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
4
The Burning
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Car
1977, in 1 top list Check -
6
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Detroit Rock City
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Donnie Brasco
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
11
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
12
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
13
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Lemmy
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Lonesome Dove
1989, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Monster Squad
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
18
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
20
Race with the Devil
1975, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
23
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
24
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
25
Trick 'r Treat
2007, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 222