PrinceJax's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
7
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
10
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
11
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
16
My Cousin Vinny
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Freaks
1932, in 19 top lists Check -
18
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Shelter
2007, in 1 top list Check -
20
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
21
The Station Agent
2003, in 1 top list Check -
22
What We Do in the Shadows
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Inside Out
2015, in 18 top lists Check -
25
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38