Princessfee82's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
3
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
4
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
5
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
12
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
15
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
19
That Thing You Do!
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
20
13 Going on 30
2004, in 1 top list Check -
21
About a Boy
2002, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Office: Office Olympics
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Sleepers
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
25
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 63