PrivateLooms's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
4
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
13
GoldenEye
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
17
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Ransom
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
21
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
23
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36