PsychoApa's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
8
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
9
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
11
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Kimssi pyoryugi
2009 — a.k.a. Castaway on the Moon, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Pride and Prejudice
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
22
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
25
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
26
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
27
La planète sauvage
1973 — a.k.a. Fantastic Planet, in 10 top lists Check -
31
About Time
2013, in 1 top list Check -
35
Heisei tanuki gassen ponpoko
1994 — a.k.a. Pom Poko, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Flicka och hyacinter
1950 — a.k.a. Girl with Hyacinths, in 4 top lists Check -
37
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
38
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check