Psychoticwriter7's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
31
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
45
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
53
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
96
3 Idiots
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
89
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
84
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
41
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
91
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
88
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
113
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
44
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
99
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
58
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
94
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
13
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
56
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
83
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
87
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
129
The Cable Guy
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
128
Chak De! India
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
62
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
14
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
124
The Conjuring
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 133