Psychoticwriter7's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
8
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
13
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
14
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
17
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
32
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
41
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
42
Dial M for Murder
1954, in 9 top lists Check -
43
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
51
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
67
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
68
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
76
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
77
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
78
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
91
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
92
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
108
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
111
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
127
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
133
Insomnia
2002, in 1 top list Check