Psychoticwriter7's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
8
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
9
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
14
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
15
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
30
Taare Zameen Par
2007 — a.k.a. Like Stars on Earth, in 3 top lists Check -
31
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
32
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
38
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
40
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
41
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
44
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
45
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
46
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
49
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
51
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
54
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
55
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 63