Puertorojo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
23
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
36
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
25
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
42
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
21
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
31
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
45
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
32
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
19
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
17
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
34
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
50
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
33
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
40
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
49
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
1
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
35
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
10
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
43
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54