Puertorojo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
8
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
9
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
10
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
13
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
19
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
23
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
31
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
34
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
35
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
38
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
45
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
48
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
54
Sexy Beast
2000, in 8 top lists Check