Puertorojo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
9
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
10
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
19
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
20
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
21
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
23
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
26
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
27
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
32
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
44
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
45
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
48
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check