Pugg1979's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
6
It Follows
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
7
John Wick
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Lego Movie
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
10
What We Do in the Shadows
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Spotlight
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Sicario
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Dawn of the Planet of the Apes
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Inherent Vice
2014, in 6 top lists Check -
20
The Nice Guys
2016, in 1 top list Check -
21
Brooklyn
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Le Petit Prince
2015 — a.k.a. The Little Prince, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
24
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Get Out
2017, in 16 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 60