Pullthewires's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
21
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
1
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
8
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
3
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Yôjinbô
1961 — a.k.a. Yojimbo, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Carlito's Way
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
5
The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check -
10
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Attack the Block
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Ringu
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
13
The Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call - New Orleans
2009 — a.k.a. Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Dark Crystal
1982, in 1 top list Check -
17
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Sexy Beast
2000, in 8 top lists Check -
6
King of New York
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Aqua Teen Hunger Force Colon Movie Film for...
2007, in 0 top lists Check