Pumpkinfaced's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Invisible Man
1933, in 8 top lists Check -
2
High Noon
1952, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
4
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
5
The Stepford Wives
1975, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Assault on Precinct 13
1976, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
9
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
11
Dracula
1979, in 1 top list Check -
12
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
13
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
14
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
16
Day of the Dead
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
18
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
19
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
20
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Predator 2
1990, in 1 top list Check -
22
Tremors
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
23
A Few Good Men
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
25
Glengarry Glen Ross
1992, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 119