Puppetofmasters's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Modern Times
1936, in 30 top lists Check -
9
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
12
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
18
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
19
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
25
Bijitâ Q
2001 — a.k.a. Visitor Q, in 4 top lists Check -
26
Chinjeolhan geumjassi
2005 — a.k.a. Lady Vengeance, in 3 top lists Check -
27
Joshû sasori: Dai-41 zakkyo-bô
1972 — a.k.a. Female Prisoner Scorpion: Jailhouse 41, in 1 top list Check -
28
Joshû 701-gô: Sasori
1972 — a.k.a. Female Prisoner #701: Scorpion, in 1 top list Check -
29
Joshuu sasori: Kemono-beya
1973 — a.k.a. Female Prisoner Scorpion: Beast Stable, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Arizona Dream
1993, in 1 top list Check -
46
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
49
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
50
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
51
Firefly: Trash
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
52
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
53
Firefly: War Stories
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
56
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
58
Firefly
2002, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31