PurpleCow17's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Angels in America
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
4
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
6
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
7
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
About a Boy
2002, in 1 top list Check -
9
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
10
All the President's Men
1976, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Amahl and the Night Visitors
1978 Check -
13
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
14
Another Woman
1988, in 1 top list Check -
15
Arsenic and Old Lace
1944, in 9 top lists Check -
16
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Awakenings
1990, in 1 top list Check -
18
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
20
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Benny & Joon
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Bill & Ted's Excellent Adventure
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 203