Purplelammashta's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Gifted
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Song of the Sea
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Juste la fin du monde
2016 — a.k.a. It's Only the End of the World, in 1 top list Check -
7
45 Years
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Hunt for the Wilderpeople
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
11
The Reader
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Eagle Huntress
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Precious
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Irrational Man
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Notes on a Scandal
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Elle
2016, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Kubo and the Two Strings
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Nocturnal Animals
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Hidden Figures
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
21
One Day
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
En kongelig affære
2012 — a.k.a. A Royal Affair, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Jinx: The Life and Deaths of Robert Durst
2015, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Danish Girl
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Man from U.N.C.L.E.
2015, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 126