Pyrokinesis777's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
7
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
9
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
10
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
11
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
14
The Punisher
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Franklyn
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
17
Breakdown
1997, in 1 top list Check -
18
Jûsan-nin no shikaku
2010 — a.k.a. 13 Assassins, in 1 top list Check -
19
Centurion
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Smokin' Aces
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Road to Perdition
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
24
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52