Pyromaniac's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
9
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
12
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check