Pystyrivi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
4
The Kid
1921, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
8
The Boat That Rocked
2009 — a.k.a. Pirate Radio, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Pitkä kuuma kesä
1999 — a.k.a. A Long Hot Summer, in 1 top list Check -
10
Panique au village
2009 — a.k.a. A Town Called Panic, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Dumbo
1941, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Robin Hood
1973, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Kovasikajuttu
2012 — a.k.a. The Punk Syndrome, in 0 top lists Check