Quintiliano's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
5
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
6
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
7
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
8
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
13
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
15
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Barber of Seville
1944, in 1 top list Check -
19
Lost: Happily Ever After
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Interstella 5555: The 5tory of the 5ecret 5tar...
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Lord of the Rings
1978, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Green Knight
2021, in 1 top list -
24
Get Out
2017, in 16 top lists Check -
25
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28