Qwertylucker's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kids
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
5
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
6
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
7
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Russkiy kovcheg
2002 — a.k.a. Russian Ark, in 9 top lists Check -
9
People's Park
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Dans la maison
2012 — a.k.a. In the House, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Holy Motors
2012, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Broken
2012, in 1 top list Check -
13
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
14
Whisky Galore!
1949 — a.k.a. Whisky Galore, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Nuit et brouillard
1956 — a.k.a. Night and Fog, in 17 top lists Check -
16
Amour
2012, in 15 top lists Check -
17
Son of Rambow
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Idioterne
1998 — a.k.a. The Idiots, in 6 top lists Check -
19
The Postman
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Enemy at the Gates
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
21
St. Trinian's
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Planes, Trains & Automobiles
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
23
A Knight's Tale
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Dirty Rotten Scoundrels
1988, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55