R.K.'s favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
12
Witness for the Prosecution
1957, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
29
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
33
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
36
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
39
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
68
L'avventura
1960 — a.k.a. L'Avventura, in 24 top lists Check -
73
Les diaboliques
1955 — a.k.a. Diabolique, in 21 top lists Check -
97
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
101
Spoorloos
1988 — a.k.a. The Vanishing, in 15 top lists Check -
107
Trois couleurs: Rouge
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Red, in 20 top lists Check -
112
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
113
Ghost Ship
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
119
Los amantes del Círculo Polar
1998 — a.k.a. Lovers of the Arctic Circle, in 5 top lists Check -
120
Meet Joe Black
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
161
Pandora and the Flying Dutchman
1951, in 2 top lists Check -
174
Sleep, My Love
1948, in 1 top list Check -
176
Karakter
1997 — a.k.a. Character, in 4 top lists Check -
184
To Catch a Thief
1955, in 6 top lists Check -
186
The Cat and the Canary
1939, in 2 top lists Check -
190
So Long at the Fair
1950, in 1 top list Check -
192
El cuerpo
2012 — a.k.a. The Body, in 0 top lists Check -
193
The Ghost and Mrs. Muir
1947, in 8 top lists Check -
213
Suddenly, Last Summer
1959, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26