R0dz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mississippi Burning
1988, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
3
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
4
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
6
The Sopranos
1999, in 1 top list Check -
7
Miller's Crossing
1990, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
10
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Firefly
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
12
John Adams
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
13
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
17
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Seinfeld
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
20
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
21
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
22
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
23
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
24
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
25
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 72