Rabbitheartrosie's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
16
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
43
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
7
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
26
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
34
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
30
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
27
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
22
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
56
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
8
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
5
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
48
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
32
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
46
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
35
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
9
The Hunchback of Notre Dame
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Nick and Norah's Infinite Playlist
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Marie Antoinette
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 69