Rabbitheartrosie's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
7
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
16
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Nick and Norah's Infinite Playlist
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Inside Out
2015, in 18 top lists Check -
20
Help!
1965, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
29
Clue
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
33
Sukkar banat
2007 — a.k.a. Caramel, in 1 top list Check -
34
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
40
ParaNorman
2012, in 1 top list Check -
41
Victor/Victoria
1982, in 3 top lists Check -
44
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
45
The Swan Princess
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Billy Elliot the Musical
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Avril et le monde truqué
2015 — a.k.a. April and the Extraordinary World, in 1 top list Check -
54
Baby Driver
2017, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27