Rabbitheartrosie's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Mommy
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
7
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Hunchback of Notre Dame
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Hoje Eu Quero Voltar Sozinho
2014 — a.k.a. The Way He Looks, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Nick and Norah's Infinite Playlist
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
About Time
2013, in 1 top list Check -
22
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Mimi wo sumaseba
1995 — a.k.a. Whisper of the Heart, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Anastasia
1997, in 1 top list Check -
26
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
28
Nowhere Boy
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
31
What Maisie Knew
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Sukkar banat
2007 — a.k.a. Caramel, in 1 top list Check -
35
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
38
Marie Antoinette
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
43
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31