Rabbitheartrosie's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Hoje Eu Quero Voltar Sozinho
2014 — a.k.a. The Way He Looks, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
21
About Time
2013, in 1 top list Check -
22
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
26
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
33
Sukkar banat
2007 — a.k.a. Caramel, in 1 top list Check -
35
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
43
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
44
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
50
Footloose
1984, in 2 top lists Check -
65
Ever After
1998 — a.k.a. Ever After: A Cinderella Story, in 1 top list Check