Rabbitheartrosie's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
5
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
7
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Hunchback of Notre Dame
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
15
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Nick and Norah's Infinite Playlist
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Inside Out
2015, in 17 top lists Check -
20
Help!
1965, in 0 top lists Check -
21
About Time
2013, in 1 top list Check -
22
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Mimi wo sumaseba
1995 — a.k.a. Whisper of the Heart, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Anastasia
1997, in 1 top list Check -
26
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
27
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
28
Nowhere Boy
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45