Rafa2mac's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
2
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Magnolia
1999, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
6
Rebecca
1940, in 23 top lists Check -
7
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Jaws
1975, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
10
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
12
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
14
The Internship
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Life Stinks
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
16
To Be or Not to Be
1983, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Memoirs of a Geisha
2005, in 1 top list Check -
18
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
20
George Harrison: Living in the Material World
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
A Place in the Sun
1951, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Amistad
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Last Emperor
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
24
Thelma & Louise
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 126