Rafaellcanoba's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Dark Star
1974, in 7 top lists Check -
34
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
94
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
105
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
109
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
121
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
140
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
144
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
151
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
179
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 31 top lists Check -
185
Land of the Dead
2005, in 1 top list Check -
193
Monsters
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
202
Alphaville: Une étrange aventure de Lemmy Caution
1965 — a.k.a. Alphaville, in 13 top lists Check -
220
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check