Rafaelmeira's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
5
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
6
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
8
Dirty Harry
1971, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
13
First Blood
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
18
Rocky Balboa
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
21
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
22
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
23
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
25
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 244