Raichu's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
3
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
5
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
6
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Witness for the Prosecution
1957, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
9
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
10
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Vozvrashchenie
2003 — a.k.a. The Return, in 11 top lists Check -
12
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
13
Dial M for Murder
1954, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
15
What's Eating Gilbert Grape
1993, in 1 top list Check -
16
Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939, in 16 top lists Check -
17
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Scarface
1932, in 16 top lists Check -
20
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
22
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
23
Sleeping Beauty
1959, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
25
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40