Railwayshoes's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Saturday's Children
1940, in 0 top lists Check -
1
Tetsuo
1989 — a.k.a. Tetsuo, the Iron Man, in 10 top lists Check -
2
The Man Who Knew Too Much
1934, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Bullet Ballet
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Rokugatsu no hebi
2002 — a.k.a. A Snake of June, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Vital
2004, in 1 top list Check -
6
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Shadow of a Doubt
1943, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Foreign Correspondent
1940, in 6 top lists Check -
9
The Lady Vanishes
1938, in 15 top lists Check -
10
The 39 Steps
1935, in 16 top lists Check -
11
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
13
All the President's Men
1976, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Tanin no kao
1966 — a.k.a. The Face of Another, in 8 top lists Check -
17
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Duck Soup
1933, in 24 top lists Check -
19
Dr. Mabuse, der Spieler
1922 — a.k.a. Dr. Mabuse the Gambler, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Gongdong gyeongbi guyeok JSA
2000 — a.k.a. Joint Security Area, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Walkabout
1971, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Shonen merikensakku
2008 — a.k.a. Brass Knuckle Boys, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 346