RainDogX's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
25
Shanghai Express
1932, in 9 top lists Check -
48
Mad Max 2
1981 — a.k.a. The Road Warrior, in 14 top lists Check -
55
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
57
L'homme de Rio
1964 — a.k.a. That Man from Rio, in 1 top list Check -
62
Aguirre, der Zorn Gottes
1972 — a.k.a. Aguirre, the Wrath of God, in 18 top lists Check -
71
Gerry
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
77
Les aventuriers
1967 — a.k.a. The Last Adventure, in 1 top list Check -
91
The Most Dangerous Game
1932, in 5 top lists Check -
122
Le bossu
1997 — a.k.a. On Guard, in 0 top lists Check -
125
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
131
Only Angels Have Wings
1939, in 10 top lists Check -
137
The Mask of Fu Manchu
1932, in 1 top list Check -
140
Emperor of the North Pole
1973, in 1 top list Check -
144
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
161
Reign of Terror
1949 — a.k.a. The Black Book, in 1 top list Check -
168
Fanfan la Tulipe
1952 — a.k.a. Fan-Fan the Tulip, in 2 top lists Check -
183
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
198
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
219
Le salaire de la peur
1953 — a.k.a. The Wages of Fear, in 29 top lists Check -
228
To Have and Have Not
1944, in 16 top lists Check -
243
The Man Who Would Be King
1975, in 5 top lists Check -
244
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
270
Three Kings
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
288
The Brothers Bloom
2008, in 0 top lists Check