RainDogX's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Kiss Me Deadly
1955, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Werckmeister harmóniák
2000 — a.k.a. Werckmeister Harmonies, in 12 top lists Check -
27
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
28
The Big Sleep
1946, in 22 top lists Check -
39
In a Lonely Place
1950, in 19 top lists Check -
42
Shock Corridor
1963, in 14 top lists Check -
44
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
58
Night and the City
1950, in 12 top lists Check -
71
Gerry
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
83
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
84
The Seventh Victim
1943, in 7 top lists Check -
86
Le samouraï
1967 — a.k.a. Le Samouraï, in 20 top lists Check -
91
The Most Dangerous Game
1932, in 5 top lists Check -
108
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 27 top lists Check -
110
L'avventura
1960 — a.k.a. L'Avventura, in 24 top lists Check -
114
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
126
The Limits of Control
2009, in 1 top list Check -
143
Kaboom
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
182
Broken Flowers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
185
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
193
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
206
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
210
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
220
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32