Rainingjune's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Horton Hears a Who!
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
5
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Voyage of the...
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
16
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
23
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
24
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 114