Raiter13's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
6
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
7
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
8
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
9
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
11
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
12
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
13
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
14
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
15
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
18
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check