Rals's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
6
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
10
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
11
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
12
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
14
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
16
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
17
La mujer de los dos
1996, in 0 top lists