Ramizmortada's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
2
SpongeBob SquarePants
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
5
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
6
La leggenda del pianista sull'oceano
1998 — a.k.a. The Legend of 1900, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
8
Bom yeoreum gaeul gyeoul geurigo bom
2003 — a.k.a. Spring, Summer, Fall, Winter... and Spring, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Film Riot
2009 -
10
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Song of the Sea
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
12
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Kaguya-hime no monogatari
2013 — a.k.a. The Tale of The Princess Kaguya, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Cosmos: A SpaceTime Odyssey: A Sky Full of Ghosts
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey: When Knowledge...
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
18
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check