Ramono_'s favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
2
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
3
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
6
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
7
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
9
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
11
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
15
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
20
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
21
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
23
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
25
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 227