Randomheart's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Mysterious Skin
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Loser
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Keith
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
But I'm a Cheerleader
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
13
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
15
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Hedwig and the Angry Inch
2001, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Weekend
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Ah-ga-ssi
2016 — a.k.a. The Handmaiden, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Call Me by Your Name
2017, in 11 top lists
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50