Ranma08's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Sound of Metal
2019, in 3 top lists -
1
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
2
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Serbuan maut
2011 — a.k.a. The Raid: Redemption, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
8
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
9
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
13
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Half Nelson
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
15
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
17
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
18
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
22
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
23
Animal Kingdom
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 89