Ranma08's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
60
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
28
3 Idiots
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
71
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
1
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
48
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
62
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
47
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
49
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
61
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
21
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
72
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
51
The Place Beyond the Pines
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
70
Noah
2014, in 1 top list Check -
34
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
69
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
13
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
27
Miami Vice
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
38
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 89