RaoulDuke88's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
5
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
8
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
9
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
10
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
14
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
15
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
16
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Papillon
1973, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Salò o le 120 giornate di Sodoma
1975 — a.k.a. Salò, or the 120 Days of Sodom, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Beach
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Bad Santa
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Ballermann 6
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 84