Rap15t's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Boyz n the Hood
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
3
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
4
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
6
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
7
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
14
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
15
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
16
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
17
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
18
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
19
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
20
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
21
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
22
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
23
The Maltese Falcon
1941, in 27 top lists Check -
24
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 64