RaquelSt..'s favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Jeux d'enfants
2003 — a.k.a. Love Me If You Dare, in 1 top list Check -
3
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
4
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Les petits mouchoirs
2010 — a.k.a. Little White Lies, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
7
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Great Expectations
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
12
Disconnect
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Searching for Sugar Man
2012, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
16
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
17
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Chaos Theory
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
23
Bridge to Terabithia
2007, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Addams Family
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Chromophobia
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 86