Rauta's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
2
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
6
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
7
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Mad Max 2
1981 — a.k.a. The Road Warrior, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Escape from New York
1981, in 5 top lists Check -
11
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Barbarella
1968, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Dark Star
1974, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
18
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
19
Täältä tullaan, elämä!
1980, in 1 top list Check -
20
Being There
1979, in 15 top lists Check -
21
St. Elmo's Fire
1985, in 1 top list Check -
22
Carny
1980, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
24
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
25
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 89