Ravensixty6's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
8
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
12
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
13
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
15
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
16
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
17
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
18
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
19
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
22
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
23
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
24
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31