Ravensong's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
9
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
12
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
16
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Yellow Submarine
1968, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check